Classificació Lliga Mallorca 2018

 

Rànquing actualitzat 30/01/18

VarRankM/FNomClubCatMPC1C2C3C4C5C6C7
1FBel Calero GarauF3010001000
2FAsmaa ZammouS. Muntanya Club PollençaF30900900
3FMaría Gómez GozaloBlue TribeF40850850
4FMalen BarcelóClub Esportiu RovellatsF30800800
5FCristina Prats VidalClub de Muntanya YaisF30799799
6FTeresa ReleaMallorca a Dalt de Tot XtremF40798798
7FAngels OlivesTalaiots Club de MuntanyaF40797797
8FMarga Reynes LoboBlue TribeF40796796
9FBel MasSa Milana - AlaroF40795795
10FReyes Carbonell AlbertiBlue TribeF50794794
11FMaria Antonia Bonet RigoEls Xoriguers Club de MuntanyaF30793793
12Famaranta ripollC Ermassets EsporlesF30792792
13FMarivi Obrador HinarejosC.T. MontuiriF30791791
14FTonina Bergas TorrensS. Muntanya Club PollençaF40790790
15FAina Llompart VivesS. Muntanya Club PollençaF23789789
16FBarbara Torres LladoS’Escapada - Hotels VivaF30788788
17FMaría Julia Mera MoralesAltura-Sports LlosetaF40787787
18FElionor Serra OliverCC Trotadors d’AlgaidaF30786786
19FMarina Sanchez BrotClub de Muntanya YaisF40785785
20FCatalina Ferriol SalamancaGimnàs SineuF30784784
21FMaria Del Mar Cladera FontF30783783
22FCarme CrespíBlue TribeF40782782
23FJoana Maria Monserrat SanchezMesqoli TeamF40781781
24FMaria Ramon AmengualEma TeamF40780780
25FPaqui Vazquez BlazquezMallorca a Dalt de Tot XtremF40779779
26FMarga LlompartClub Món AventuraF30778778
27FSusana OjosnegrosTalaiots Club de MuntanyaF40777777
28FLucía Ruzafa LópezS. Muntanya Club PollençaF40776776
29FJoana Maria Vila CladeraS. Muntanya Club PollençaF30775775
30FDenise DagmarXendenguetsF30774774
31FAntònia Roca MonjoSense ClubF40773773
32FMaria Jose Salom VichBlue TribeF50772772
33FVirpi VillgrenF50771771
34FCarmen Colom VillalongaF40770770
35FTeresa Prior Morcillo.+QtrailF40769769
36FCati Vives VivesClub Atletisme ArtàF30768768
37FMelanie CapllonchClub Món AventuraF40767767
38FNatalia GómezSom Vital-Peus GrossosF40766766
39FMarcia Franco RomeroBody And Mind MallorcaF30765765
40FDelphine MetayerClub Esportiu Es PedalF40764764
41FMaribel Gómez GenovardClub Esportiu Es PedalF40763763
42FMartina HoneckerHartfüsslerTrailF40762762
43FEmma Grauches CañellasPalmarunnersF30761761
44FAntonia Martorell ArtiguesS'Esclat Club SineuF40760760
45FAgnes Oliver AmengualS. Muntanya Club PollençaF40759759
46FJane SalthouseF40758758
47FNerea Perez RialNo clubF30757757
48FNatalia Rodriguez AvilaTramuntana Trail CalviaF30756756
49FMarta Borao Cengotita-BengoaS. Muntanya Club PollençaF40755755
50FAina Bujosa MorroClub Esportiu Es PedalF40754754
51FElena Lladó MantiñánCE Club Can Calco HotelsF50753753
52FCatalina Guasp CañellasAltura-Sports LlosetaF40752752
53FJenny Maldonado JacksonCorremF40751751
54FMarien Cuadrado DiazGrup CorremF40750750
55FAntonia Miguel CerdàS. Muntanya Club PollençaF40749749
1MLluis Biel Bauza MayolC.T. MontuiriM4010001000
2MDamià Ramis PonsMALIFT MALLORCATRAILM30900900
3MAntoni Nicolau MartiSa Milana - AlaroM30850850
4MAntoni Miquel Vanrell BauzàClub Ciclista LloretM30800800
5MXisco Riquelme FernandezMALIFT MALLORCATRAILM30799799
6MToni Joan GayàTirany - SM2 tecnologíasM30798798
7MCarlos Arturo Arias VelascoC.M. MatinamxSomiarM30797797
8MToni Coll BernatAltura-Sports LlosetaM40796796
9MPau Bestard PuigC Ermassets EsporlesM30795795
10MDaniel Muñoz PerezC.A.PollençaM40794794
11MCarlos Herrero AyusoC.M. MatinamxSomiarM30793793
12MJoan Nicolau VidalSa Milana - AlaroM30792792
13MToni Melis TousClub Atletisme ArtàM30791791
14MJaime Vila GuerreroC. Muntanya i Escalada SollerM30790790
15MJaume Salom ParetsAltura-Sports LlosetaM40789789
16MToni Domingo LuisS. Muntanya Club PollençaM30788788
17MRafel BarcelóSa Milana - AlaroM40787787
18MGabriel Hernaiz RajaC. Muntanya i Escalada SollerM30786786
19MJordi Moragues NadalCmesM30785785
20MMario Llobera PietraroiaS. Muntanya Club PollençaM30784784
21MJuan Salguero MartinezCercle SollericM40783783
22MMiquel Capó SolerClub Atletisme Sa PoblaM40782782
23MMateu CapllonchS. Muntanya Club PollençaM30781781
24MJordi Vidal VilaTramuntana EsportM40780780
25MEsteve BauçàXendenguetsM40779779
26MNofre Nadal MassanetC.E. Malalts de TurmellM50778778
27MJesús Font InfanteClub Atletisme ArtàM30777777
28MToni Florit MarquesMallorca a Dalt de Tot XtremM40776776
29MJaume Barcelo RosselloC.E. Malalts de TurmellM30775775
30MJosue DenizMALIFT MALLORCATRAILM30774774
31MDani Coll SintesMenorca Trail Club Es CastellM40773773
32MJosé Terrones CollCC Trotadors d’AlgaidaM40772772
33MDani Verger LlompartClub Esportiu RovellatsM30771771
34MPaco Ventayol AlzinaTalaiots Club De MuntanyaM40770770
35MGuillem Buades RamisClub Muntanya AlcúdiaM40769769
36MPep Lluis Salas CarbonellMatinam X SomiarM30768768
37MLlorenç Ladaria PuigserverPolicia Local PalmaM40767767
38MJuan Cerdà CifreClub Món AventuraM40766766
39MLluis CaldenteyXendenguetsM30765765
40MToni Tugores TabernerSa Riba ClubM30764764
41MPep Nicolau RiutortSa Milana - AlaroM55763763
42MMiquel Àngel Barceló GarcíaS’Escapada - Hotels VivaM30762762
43MChristian BunyanClub Món AventuraM40761761
44MTomeu Fortesa BennàssarSa Riba ClubM30760760
45MJordi PratsC Ermassets EsporlesM30759759
46MJulio Román AguilarC Ermassets EsporlesM30758758
47MIñaki Calvo ParedesClub Esportiu Es PedalM30757757
48MMiguel Avellaneda DelgadoTROTADORS D' ALGAIDAM40756756
49MLlorenç Tortella GostTramuntana EsportM30755755
50MJoan Gomila JaumeC.E. Malalts de TurmellM30754754
51MJoan Barceló SalomNeumàtics Sa PoblaM30753753
52MFrancesc Obrador TorresNeumàtics Sa PoblaM30752752
53MJordi Pujol CardellC Ermassets EsporlesM30751751
54MLuis Robles JoyaAltura-Sports LlosetaM40750750
55MPAU FERNANDESC.M. MatinamxSomiarM50749749
56MAndrés Calderón VanegasClub Comando Sa RieraM40748748
57MPedro Llinàs GualXendenguetsM30747747
58MAntonio Gallego LopezC.E. Cabruning TrailM30746746
59MSion Joan Cerdà VanrellS. Muntanya Club PollençaM30745745
60MJose Luis Mota ExpositoC.E. Cabruning TrailM40744744
61MEnric Brunet MonserratSa Milana - AlaroM30743743
62MLuis Felipe Martin PonsC.M. MatinamxSomiarM40742742
63MAlejandro Malberti SerraNo clubM30741741
64MTomeu Rossello FonollarSa Milana - AlaroM30740740
65MRuben Castro DierickxC. Muntanya i Escalada SollerM40739739
66MJosep Riera FonollarSa Milana - AlaroM40738738
67MSebastián Sureda FonsM40737737
68MPere Gelabert TortellaTramuntana EsportM30736736
69MPep Campins CrespíC Ermassets EsporlesM30735735
70MPau Mas MiróBlue TribeM50734734
71MJoan Mulet SansSa Milana - AlaroM55733733
72MJavier Gamez CousoTalaiots Club de MuntanyaM30732732
73MMaximo Villanova ColmeneroM30731731
74MToni Espert FontClub Esports L'AlturaM30730730
75MFernando Morey De SotoMallorca a Dalt de Tot XtremM40729729
76MJose Mateu MorantaSa RibaM40728728
77MTomeu Vidal ObradorTriatlo Porto Colom Herbes TunelM30727727
78MJuan SimonetSa Milana - AlaroM30726726
79MRAFEL Nadal BarceloClub Esportiu Es PedalM30725725
80MJaume Ramon CollAltura-Sports LlosetaM30724724
81MJuan Miguel Serra TomasC.E.P.V H.M. Hotels VerticalM40723723
82MJaume Moyà ComasAltura-Sports LlosetaM30722722
83MJoan Campomar CerdàM40721721
84MMiguel Angel Llabrés ParreñoC.M. MatinamxSomiarM40720720
85MAntoni Josep Bernat SastreC. Muntanya i Escalada SollerM40719719
86MMiquel Angel Rigo BarcelóS’Escapada - Hotels VivaM40718718
87MTomeu Dalmau JuliaSa Milana - AlaroM40717717
88MMiquel Obrador OliverSa Milana - AlaroM40716716
89MRafel Salva GonzalezClub Esportiu RovellatsM30715715
90MAbel Femenias VerdS. Muntanya Club PollençaM40714714
91MDavid BreijoClub Atletisme AndratxM30713713
92MFrancesc Joan Riera MesquidaSa Milana - AlaroM30712712
93MDAVID TROYAC.M. MatinamxSomiarM40711711
94MJose GaviraM40710710
95MAndres SalamancaMALIFT MALLORCATRAILM30709709
96MPep Lluis Mesquida MasC Ermassets EsporlesM30708708
97MMiquel Angel Llompart PerezClub Món AventuraM30707707
98MJulià Ginard GinardC.A. CamposM30706706
99MJavier García GonzálezMallorca a Dalt de Tot XtremM40705705
100MJoan GayaSa Milana - AlaroM30704704
101MJoan Miquel BennassarS. Muntanya Club PollençaM23703703
102MMiquel Llompart CànavesS. Muntanya Club PollençaM23702702
103MSergio Piqueras MorcilloClub Esportiu RovellatsM30701701
104MPep Miquel Sans SastreTriatlo Porto Colom Herbes TunelM40700700
105MFrancisco Cotoner AlonsoPalmarunnersM40699699
106MCarles Ramis AlandeteS'Esclat Club SineuM40698698
107MSebastia Cañellas PalouClub Esportiu Es PedalM55697697
108MJuan Carlos MoraguesTalaiots Club de MuntanyaM40696696
109MToni Martorell AlbaAltura-Sports LlosetaM40695695
110MMiquel Cerda CifreClub Món AventuraM40694694
111MGuillem Alcover GelabertClub Esportiu Es PedalM50693693
112MManuel CorralizaTriatlo Porto Colom Herbes TunelM40692692
113MTolo Melia AmorosClub Món AventuraM40691691
114MJaume Bennàssar TorresClub Món AventuraM30690690
115MSito Sacarés CloquellSa Riba ClubM40689689
116MSalvador Sanmarti MasClub Atletisme ArtàM50688688
117MManolo Manzano OliverC.E.P.V-HM Hotels VerticalM30687687
118MPau Rigo AmengualC.T. MontuiriM40686686
119MToni Pons LladoMesqoli TeamM40685685
120MLlorenç Reus GelabertClub Esportiu RovellatsM30684684
121MLluís RieraPalmarunnersM30683683
122MFermín López AgraACTN3 - Endurance Training ClubM30682682
123MGuillem Munar MirallesC.T. MontuiriM40681681
124MJosep Mas TugoresC.T. MontuiriM30680680
125MTomeu Verger RossinyolC.T. MontuiriM40679679
126MBiel Moya AlcoverBlue TribeM30678678
127MPau Pérez CirerClub de Muntanya YaisM40677677
128MAlexander Jhon Mackenzie KerrM30676676
129MGuiem Portell TugoresResisteamM40675675
130MAndrés Obrador MatasResisteamM40674674
131MJose Doninguez BoydM23673673
132MLuis Roca SansSa Milana - AlaroM30672672
133MTomeu Mulet SeguiMallorca a Dalt de Tot XtremM40671671
134MGabi NicolauClub Esportiu RovellatsM40670670
135MRubén Blanco CanteroAthletic ClubM30669669
136MJaume Ramis BarcelóTramuntana EsportM30668668
137MJaume Martinez AlordaTramuntana EsportM30667667
138MJuanjo Mas AmengualTeam SalmonM40666666
139MJaume Segura DoménechMalift MallorcaM40665665
140MJuan Carlos Camargo JiménezAthletic Track MountainM50664664
141MJeroni Fiol BoyerasSa Riba ClubM50663663
142MJoan Anselm Ginard VicensMallorca Happy RunnersM50662662
143MJose Hidalgo HernándezC.E. Cabruning TrailM50661661
144MRafel Perello GelabertCara nordM40660660
145MGaspar VallésS. Muntanya Club PollençaM40659659
146MOSCAR Alonso TorreC.M. MatinamxSomiarM30658658
147MAndres Mocco RomanoC.M. MatinamxSomiarM30657657
148MPedro Perelló PalliserMenorca Trail Club Es CastellM40656656
149MPaco Vecina MartinezXendenguetsM30655655
150MFrancisco Manuel León TorrejónXendenguetsM30654654
151MMarc Picornell LliterasM40653653
152MToni Enseñat NicolauClub Atletisme AndratxM40652652
153MMiguel Justicia TijerasMallorca a Dalt de Tot XtremM30651651
154MFrancisco Javier Muñoz MoyaSa Milana - AlaroM30650650
155MAlejandro López FernándezMALIFT MALLORCATRAILM40649649
156MOmar Hernández EnríquezM40648648
157MFran PastorMALIFT MALLORCATRAILM30647647
158MSalvador Santos-Rodriguez BrunetM40646646
159MBartolome Puigserver ClarClub Esportiu RovellatsM30645645
160MMateu Oliver MunarMallorca Dalt De Tot - Hombre CabraM40644644
161MJaume Busquets EscobarC Ermassets EsporlesM50643643
162MToni López BennassarACTN3 - Endurance Training ClubM30642642
163MAlberto CánavesC.A. RodamonsM40641641
164MToni Monjo TomásC.A.RodamonsM40640640
165MGori MateuMallorca a Dalt de Tot XtremM60639639
166MXavier Bauçà HuesoXendenguetsM23638638
167MJose Antonio ColladoSa Milana - AlaroM50637637
168MJoan Miralles MarimonC.T. MontuiriM30636636
169MJoan Antoni Ramonell MirallesHombres Cabra/Ct MontuiriM30635635
170MJuan Andrés Prats VicenteSa Milana - AlaroM30634634
171MGori Vara NavarroSa Milana - AlaroM40633633
172MMiquel Domingo LuisS. Muntanya Club PollençaM30632632
173MMateo Cañellas BlanesClub de Muntanya YaisM40631631
174MAlejndro Frontera CañellsPalmarunnersM40630630
175MAntoni Martorell AlbertiPilekuM30629629
176MEulogio Duque CobaC.M. MatinamxSomiarM40628628
177MCarlos Calvo BoixMALIFT MALLORCATRAILM40627627
178MAntoni Cladera BennasarC.T.Sa PoblaM40626626
179MJaume Deya BuadesClup De Montaña De FornalutxM40625625
180MMiguel Busquets PayerasM30624624
181MJaume Plomer SalasClub Món AventuraM50623623
182MJeroni Moragues MedranoSa Riba ClubM30622622
183MMiquel Angel Calafell AlemanyTirany - SM2 tecnologíasM30621621
184MGabriel Ferrer MoraHOMBRE CABRA TROTADORM55620620
185MMiquel Buades FiolS´Esclat Club SineuM55619619
186MBiel Font VicensS. Muntanya Club PollençaM40618618
187MArnau Cladera SociasClub Món AventuraM40617617
188MJuan Muñoz PerezClub Atletisme ArtàM40616616
189MGabriel Guerra MiróSa Milana - AlaroM40615615
190MRafael Marquez GonzalezC.A. PalmafitnessM50614614
191MAlberto Castro BaenaClub de Montaña YaísM40613613
192MJose Antonio Aires GuisadoM30612612
193MDiego Marquez BarriosPalmarunnersM40611611
194MAntonio Castro ValeroPalmarunnersM40610610
195MJoan Jaume Roca NogueraC.T. MontuiriM40609609
196MJose Miguel Rodriguez MerinoACTN3 - Endurance Training ClubM30608608
197MPedro Bonnin LliterasACTN3 - Endurance Training ClubM30607607
198MPatxi Garau FiguerolaM30606606
199MMartí Cifre CifreGRUP CORREM/MON AVENTURAM40605605
200MCarlos Sogorb TurClub de Montaña YaísM40604604
201MMiquel Comas CapóS. Muntanya Club PollençaM30603603
202MAntonio Figuerola BucklitschM30602602
203MIgnacio Paredes DomingoC.M. MatinamxSomiarM50601601
204MEsteban RuizM40600600
205MJose Carlos NietoC.M. MatinamxSomiarM40599599
206MSebastià Gayà RamisS'ESCLAT CLUB SINEUM40598598
207MSebastia Morey BauzaAltura-Sports LlosetaM30597597
208MBiel AndreuMallorca a Dalt de Tot XtremM40596596
209MToni Fiol PastorCC Trotadors d’AlgaidaM50595595
210MXisco Cabanellas RodriguezS. Muntanya Club PollençaM30594594
211MMarti Cerda MesquidaClub Món AventuraM30593593
212MDaniel Morro MorenoM30592592
213MFernando Miguel Romera PérezClub Atletisme AndratxM40591591
214MPedro Muñoz GonzalezTriatlo Porto Colom Herbes TunelM55590590
215MJosé Luis Muñoz SánchezNo clubM40589589
216MAntoni Comas SiquierClub Atletisme Sa PoblaM40588588
217MAlbert RotgerM30587587
218MAntonio Suarez CabreraBODYANDMINDMALLORCAM30586586
219MTolo CalvóTalaiots Club de MuntanyaM40585585
220MXesc Aloy LladoHombres Cabra/C.T MontuiriM50584584
221MPedro Ferrer BauzaC.E.P.V-HM Hotels VerticalM40583583
222MPedro Ordinas Lewis Lewis1975M40582582
223MAlejandro Sanchez BrotClub De Muntanya YaisM30581581
224MJoan Antoni Planells RossellóC Ermassets EsporlesM40580580
225MJuan Beltran MunarGimnàs SineuM30579579
226MBiel Moragues SbertClub Esportiu RovellatsM40578578
227MAlberto Cano MayolClub Ciclista LloretM40577577
228MJose luis ComellasGM GorgM40576576
229MMartí Cerdà VilanovaS. Muntanya Club PollençaM30575575
230MRafel Diego Escorza ColomC. Muntanya i Escalada SollerM40574574
231MMiguel Angel Luengo CapillaM30573573
232MToni Torres VallespirSa Milana - AlaroM40572572
233MMiquel Ramon AmengualS. Muntanya Club PollençaM40571571
234MJoan CreusMallorca a Dalt de Tot XtremM50570570
235MBiel Villalonga CladeraPollensaM40569569
236MMiquel Bordoy BarcelóM40568568
237MJoan Capó PayerasM30567567
238MJuan Sureda FullanaSa Milana - AlaroM40566566
239MBiel Crespí PerellóAltura-Sports LlosetaM60565565
240MJuan GomilaXendenguetsM40564564
241MKiko GarciaClub de Muntanya YaisM30563563
242MJoan Martorell BorrasC.A. PalmafitnessM40562562
243MPEDRO PAYERAS CrespiRenault Dacia Sa Pobla - PollensaM50561561
244MJOSEP LLUIS Carsi JuradoClub Món AventuraM40560560
245MBartolome Jurado BarceloM30559559
246MSebastián Banzalez TorralboM30558558
247MSebastian Reus BustosMas QTrailM40557557
248MManel García AlésM40556556
249MPere biel Alzina FemeniasC.M. MatinamxSomiarM40555555
250MVicenç Alzina FemeniasC.M. MatinamxSomiarM40554554
251MRafael Fernández DianaRunning SeguroM40553553
252MFrancisco Fernandez DianaC. A. Palma FitnessM50552552
253MJaume Cabrer SilvaSa Milana - AlaroM40551551
254MPep Toni Cardenas LopezClub Esportiu Es PedalM50550550
255MToni Moll MayolSa Milana - AlaroM30549549
256MNadal Alorda MascaróS. Muntanya Club PollençaM30548548
257MXisco Aguilar BerrocalS. Muntanya Club PollençaM40547547
258MAndreu Reines PonsClub Atletisme ArtàM60546546
259MLluís Pla CubiC. Marathon MallorcaM60545545
260MDaniel Espinar CastañerS. Muntanya Club PollençaM40544544
261MDomi Tendero SaezClub de Montaña YaísM40543543
262MRaul AguadoM50542542
263MManuel Gil CastelloAltura-Sports LlosetaM40541541
264MJoan Mateu SampolC.T. MontuiriM30540540
265MDaniel MuñizM30539539
266MRamon Mulet Pacis.+QtrailM40538538
267MSalvador Juan cerdáS. Muntanya Club PollençaM40537537
268MJoan Aznar HernandezTriatlo Porto Colom Herbes TunelM40536536
269MToni Salva SerraM40535535
270MTomeu Fiol CollSa Milana - AlaroM40534534
271MJaume Vallespir PascualM23533533
272MSergi CastroTramuntana Trail CalviàM30532532
273MDaniel Rebollo FerrerPalmarunnersM40531531
274MAlejo Manobell BustinsMALIFT MALLORCATRAILM30530530
275MMiguel Prieto HernándezM30529529
276MXisco Fullana PizáClub de Montaña YaísM40528528
277MJuan Antonio Barbero CapllonchM50527527
278MDreiser MirkoMirko´S Running TeamM40526526
279MJuan Torres VallespirSa Milana - AlaroM50525525
280MRafel Monserrat ManresaS’Escapada - Hotels VivaM40524524
281MJaime Sanmartin SuauVr46M40523523
282Mmanolo sanmartin suaTramuntana TrailM50522522
283MJaume Gomila MartorellClub Atletisme ArtàM40521521
284MManuel León MagañaClub Atletisme Sa PoblaM40520520
285MAntonio Llompart CampanerNo clubM40519519
286MAlfonso González SánchezMallorca Happy RunnersM40518518
287MLorenzo Oliver RamonC. Muntanya i Escalada SollerM60517517
288MJosé Francisco Padilla MartínBody&mind MallorcaM40516516
289MJaime Rosello MoraM50515515
290MJoan Antoni Cantarellas SociasClub Atletisme Sa PoblaM40514514
291MAntoni Picornell YanesCE Club Can Calco HotelsM50513513
292MJUAN ANDRES Beltran DonacianoM40512512