Classificació copa Balear de KmV i cronos 2018

 

Rànquing actualitzat 08/05/18

VarRankM/FNomClubCatMPC1C2C3C4
1FNeus Antich CarbonellPalmarunnersF3011
Sec
2FAtteneri Tur AlcobrePalmarunnersF3033
Sec
3FAsmaa ZammouS. Muntanya Club PollençaF3055
Sec
4FMagdalena Vicens OliverSa Milana - AlaroF3077
Sec
5FMarta Rosselló BarrosPalmarunnersF3088
Sec
6FAina Sastre CollAltura-Sports LlosetaF2099
Sec
7FMaría Gómez GozaloBlue TribeF401010
Sec
8FElo Orell PomarAltura-Sports LlosetaF301111
Sec
9FCristina Simonet WickholmSa Milana - AlaroF401212
Sec
10FAngels OlivesTalaiots Club de MuntanyaF401313
Sec
11FIrene Tur CollPalmarunnersF301414
Sec
12FLucía Ruzafa LópezS. Muntanya Club PollençaF401515
Sec
13FFana Batuecas CrespiSa Milana - AlaroF401616
Sec
14FIngrid Llado MantiñanCE Club Can Calco HotelsF401717
Sec
15FNuria Tauler Lorenzo0F201818
Sec
16FMarga Bestard LuisC. Muntanya i Escalada SollerF401919
Sec
17FTonina Bergas TorrensS. Muntanya Club PollençaF402020
Sec
18FMónica Balmaseda LópezMas QTrailF302121
Sec
19FMaría Julia Mera MoralesAltura-Sports LlosetaF402222
Sec
20FMelanie CapllonchClub Món AventuraF402323
Sec
21FJenny Maldonado JacksonCorremF402424
Sec
22FCati CreusMallorca a Dalt de Tot XtremF402525
Sec
23FInma GilMallorca a Dalt de Tot XtremF502626
Sec
24FMariona Mateu CrespiSa Milana - AlaroF052727
Sec
25FAina Sureda CifreS. Muntanya Club PollençaF402828
Sec
26FJuana maria Bibiloni nadalS. Muntanya Club PollençaF502929
Sec
1MBiel Company RubioTirany - SM2 tecnologíasM3011
Sec
2MAntoni Gran SanchezAmistat-FisioPlanetM3033
Sec
3MDavid Martinez LordenMallorca a Dalt de Tot XtremM3055
Sec
4MManel Garcia MartorellClub Món AventuraM2377
Sec
5MAdrià Soler SeguíAltura-Sports LlosetaM3088
Sec
6MJuan Tenorio RupérezC.E. Malalts de TurmellM3099
Sec
7MJuan Javier Del Canto DuránAthletic Club CapdeperaM301010
Sec
8MAndrés Calderón Vanegas.+QtrailM401111
Sec
9MSalvador Binimelis VecinaSa Milana - AlaroM201212
Sec
10MMiquel Llompart CànavesS. Muntanya Club PollençaM231313
Sec
11MFelix Forcades PujolTirany - SM2 tecnologíasM301414
Sec
12MManuel Bermúdez MorenoC.M. MatinamxSomiarM301515
Sec
13MJorge Ortiz BarraganXendenguetsM301616
Sec
14MMiguel Espinosa CifreCMG Ferrer Hotels Club DeportivoM401717
Sec
15MSergio Cuartango PerezSisu Team Atletic ClubM301818
Sec
16MSion Joan Cerdà VanrellS. Muntanya Club PollençaM301919
Sec
17MBiel Grau RocaPalmarunnersM302020
Sec
18MMaximo Villanova ColmeneroSa Milana - AlaroM302121
Sec
19MRafel BarcelóSa Milana - AlaroM402222
Sec
20MMiquel Muntaner BarcelóSa Milana - AlaroM232323
Sec
21MMiquel Vila DoraSa Milana - AlaroM302424
Sec
22MJaume Fanals NavarroFanals TrainingM302525
Sec
23MXisco Santandreu SanchezInstitut Dental D'IncaM302626
Sec
24MAngel Suárez VázquezRunnaticsM402727
Sec
25MDerek WatsonTirany - SM2 tecnologíasM402828
Sec
26MDavid Perex PolAltura-Sports LlosetaM302929
Sec
27MDavid BreijoClub Atletisme AndratxM303030
Sec
28MJosep Cladera LlompartS. Muntanya Club PollençaM053131
Sec
29MBernat Pou Ramirez0M303232
Sec
30MPep Nicolau RiutortSa Milana - AlaroM553333
Sec
31MLuis Lopez NovoMallorca a Dalt de Tot XtremM403434
Sec
32MJoan Manuel Barceló GarciaSa Milana - AlaroM303535
Sec
33MJaume Bennàssar TorresClub Món AventuraM303636
Sec
34MKilian Martínez LópezMALIFT MALLORCATRAILM303737
Sec
35MToni Rubi BarceloSa Milana - AlaroM303838
Sec
36MTomeu Rossello FonollarSa Milana - AlaroM303939
Sec
37MJose Maria Estrella GarridoClub Esportiu Es PedalM554040
Sec
38MMiguel Justicia TijerasMallorca a Dalt de Tot XtremM304141
Sec
39MLluís RieraPalmarunnersM304242
Sec
40MPedro Villar LlullPalmarunnersM304343
Sec
41MPau Mas MiróBlue TribeM504444
Sec
42MToni Xavier García NebotClub Atletisme ArtàM304545
Sec
43MAmador NavasTalaiots Club de MuntanyaM204646
Sec
44MRomán Tarongí Capllonch0M404747
Sec
45MFernando Romero ToledoMallorca A Dalt De TotM604848
Sec
46MMiguel Planas ZotesClub Atletisme AndratxM404949
Sec
47MJoan Anselm Ginard VicensMallorca Happy RunnersM505050
Sec
48MJose Antonio ColladoSa Milana - AlaroM505151
Sec
49MJosep Antoni Sastre BorrásAltura-Sports LlosetaM505252
Sec
50MMiguel Oliver MiróMALIFT MALLORCATRAILM505353
Sec
51MFidel Castro0M305454
Sec
52MJuan Carlos MoraguesTalaiots Club de MuntanyaM405555
Sec
53MCarlos Morant ContriC.M. MatinamxSomiarM305656
Sec
54MBartomeu Rosselló RossellóSa Milana - AlaroM305757
Sec
55MMiguel angel Ginel VillalobosC.M. MatinamxSomiarM405858
Sec
56MManuel Gil CastelloAltura-Sports LlosetaM405959
Sec
57MBartolomé Palou0M406060
Sec
58MJaume Julià MasC Ermassets EsporlesM406161
Sec
59MXisco Ortiz RayoMas QTrailM506262
Sec
60MMiquel J. Amengual Grimalt0M556363
Sec
61MEduardo Santos VegaMas QTrailM406464
Sec
62MAlbert RotgerM306565
Sec
63MDani HuertaC.M. MatinamxSomiarM406666
Sec
64MToni Moll MayolSa Milana - AlaroM306767
Sec
65MBiel Moya AlcoverBlue TribeM306868
Sec
66MBiel Crespí PerellóAltura-Sports LlosetaM606969
Sec
67MJoan M Rius GibertC Ermassets EsporlesM507070
Sec
68MDaniel MuñizM307171
Sec
69MSalvador Juan cerdáS. Muntanya Club PollençaM407272
Sec
70MMarti Cerda MesquidaClub Món AventuraM307373
Sec
71MJoan Miquel BennassarS. Muntanya Club PollençaM237474
Sec
72MToni Marco JuanPalmarunnersM307575
Sec
73MMateo Garau MuñozC.M. MatinamxSomiarM307676
Sec
74MBartomeu Sales PoquetSa Riba ClubM307777
Sec
75MJuan Miguel Fernandez García GarcíaSecció de Muntanya Club PollençaM607878
Sec
76MJoan Garí AdroverPinyols De SíndriaM307979
Sec
77MBiel Roca MarcéSa Milana - AlaroM408080
Sec
78MPedro Galmes PuigS. Muntanya Club PollençaM408181
Sec
79MMiquel Cabot MatasSa Milana - AlaroM408282
Sec
80MJaume Pizà BonafèSa Milana - AlaroM308383
Sec
81MGermán Martínez LoveraSa Milana - AlaroM408484
Sec
82MMiguel Angel Huelmo MarbanMallorca a Dalt de Tot XtremM608585
Sec
83MGuillem Moreno0M608686
Sec
84MPep Toni Olivares SalvaClub Atletisme AndratxM608787
Sec
85MXisco Fanals ReinesS. Muntanya Club PollençaM408888
Sec
86MBiel Bota FerragutClub Món AventuraM508989
Sec
87MXisco Colom Canals0M509090
Sec
88MJaume Terrassa CompanyS. Muntanya Club PollençaM209191
Sec