Classificació copa Balear de KmV i cronos 2018

 

Rànquing actualitzat 16/07/18

VarRankM/FNomClubCatMPC1C2C3C4
01FNeus Antich CarbonellPalmarunnersF3011
Sec
02FAtteneri Tur AlcobrePalmarunnersF301.71
Hon
1
Teix
3
Sec
03FAsmaa ZammouS. Muntanya Club PollençaF303.73
Hon
3
Teix
5
Sec
04FAna Maria Monserrat JaumeCMG Ferrer Hotels Club DeportivoF3055
Hon
05FMagdalena Vicens OliverSa Milana - AlaroF3077
Sec
-36FMaría Gómez GozaloBlue TribeF407.55
Teix
10
Sec
17FMarta Rosselló BarrosPalmarunnersF3088
Sec
07FAina NadalClub Esportiu Es PedalF3088
Hon
7FSusana Blanquer DiazClub Esportiu Atletisme BalearF3088
Teix
210FAina Sastre CollAltura-Sports LlosetaF2099
Sec
9
Hon
011FIrene Tur CollPalmarunnersF309.37
Hon
7
Teix
14
Sec
212FNúria Brunet MonserratClub Esportiu Es PedalF401010
Hon
113FElo Orell PomarAltura-Sports LlosetaF301111
Sec
013FBarbara MattC. Muntanya i Escalada SollerF501111
Hon
13FTeresa Prior Morcillo.+QtrailF401111
Teix
216FCristina Simonet WickholmSa Milana - AlaroF401212
Sec
116FMaribel Camallonga IbañezClub Esportiu Es PedalF401212
Hon
16FJoana Perello MarchTalaiots Club de MuntanyaF401212
Teix
319FAngels OlivesTalaiots Club de MuntanyaF401313
Sec
320FSilve Vargas PulidoCMG Ferrer Hotels Club DeportivoF401414
Hon
-721FAina Maria Estarelles CollC. Muntanya i Escalada SollerF4014.59
Teix
20
Hon
422FLucía Ruzafa LópezS. Muntanya Club PollençaF401515
Sec
423FFana Batuecas CrespiSa Milana - AlaroF401616
Sec
323FMarga Bestard LuisC. Muntanya i Escalada SollerF401613
Hon
19
Sec
-123FMónica Balmaseda LópezMas QTrailF301610
Teix
17
Hon
21
Sec
526FNuria Tauler Lorenzo0F2016.515
Hon
18
Sec
527FIngrid Llado MantiñanCE Club Can Calco HotelsF401717
Sec
528FAna Albal Lorente Albal LorenteCMG Ferrer Hotels Club DeportivoF301818
Hon
429FMaría Julia Mera MoralesAltura-Sports LlosetaF401916
Hon
22
Sec
329FMarcela Miró SalomClub Esportiu Es PedalF301919
Hon
431FTonina Bergas TorrensS. Muntanya Club PollençaF402020
Sec
332FMaribel Gómez GenovardClub Esportiu Es PedalF402121
Hon
333FDelphine MetayerClub Esportiu Es PedalF402222
Hon
334FMelanie CapllonchClub Món AventuraF402323
Sec
23
Hon
335FJenny Maldonado JacksonCorremF402424
Sec
24
Hon
336FCati CreusMallorca a Dalt de Tot XtremF402625
Sec
27
Hon
236FInma GilMallorca a Dalt de Tot XtremF502626
Sec
136FMariona Mateu CrespiSa Milana - AlaroF052625
Hon
27
Sec
036FAina Bujosa MorroClub Esportiu Es PedalF402626
Hon
340FAina Sureda CifreS. Muntanya Club PollençaF402828
Sec
341FJuana maria Bibiloni nadalS. Muntanya Club PollençaF5028.528
Hon
29
Sec
-381MBiel Company RubioTirany - SM2 tecnologíasM3011
Sec
1
Hon
1MAlejandro Forcades PujolTirany - SM2 tecnologíasM3011
Teix
-373MAntoni Gran SanchezAmistat-FisioPlanetM303.73
Sec
3
Hon
5
Teix
-384MJaume Garcias JuanedaMallorca a Dalt de Tot XtremM3043
Teix
5
Hon
-365MDavid Martinez LordenMallorca a Dalt de Tot XtremM3055
Sec
-376MManel Garcia MartorellClub Món AventuraM2377
Sec
7
Hon
-377MMiquel Capó SolerClub Atletisme Sa PoblaM4088
Hon
-378MJuan Tenorio RupérezC.E. Malalts de TurmellM308.37
Teix
9
Sec
9
Hon
9MGerard MarceAltura-Sports LlosetaM3099
Teix
-3710MSalvador Binimelis VecinaSa Milana - AlaroM2010.38
Teix
11
Hon
12
Sec
-3511MAndrés Calderón Vanegas.+QtrailM401210
Hon
11
Sec
15
Teix
-3711MMarc CollAltura-Sports LlosetaM301212
Hon
-4111MFelix Forcades PujolTirany - SM2 tecnologíasM301210
Teix
14
Sec
-3514MAdrià Soler SeguíAltura-Sports LlosetaM30138
Sec
14
Teix
17
Hon
-3714MMiquel Llompart CànavesS. Muntanya Club PollençaM231313
Sec
13
Hon
-3716MPere Castell BujosaMALIFT MALLORCATRAILM301414
Hon
-3717MManuel Bermúdez MorenoC.M. MatinamxSomiarM3014.313
Teix
15
Sec
15
Hon
-3218MJuan Javier Del Canto DuránAthletic Club CapdeperaM3014.710
Sec
16
Hon
18
Teix
-3719MMiguel Espinosa CifreCMG Ferrer Hotels Club DeportivoM4015.311
Teix
17
Sec
18
Hon
-3520MJorge Ortiz BarraganXendenguetsM301616
Sec
-3921MSergio Antonio Martínez LordénMallorca a Dalt de Tot XtremM3016.512
Teix
21
Hon
-3722MMaximo Villanova ColmeneroSa Milana - AlaroM301916
Teix
20
Hon
21
Sec
22MMarc Arnau Marce GarciaAltura-Sports LlosetaM301919
Teix
-3324MSion Joan Cerdà VanrellS. Muntanya Club PollençaM302019
Sec
19
Hon
22
Teix
-3424MBiel Grau RocaPalmarunnersM302020
Sec
26MJuan Carlos Herreros JiménezMallorca a Dalt de Tot XtremM402121
Teix
-3627MMiquel Muntaner BarcelóSa Milana - AlaroM2321.720
Teix
22
Hon
23
Sec
-3328MSergio Cuartango PerezSisu Team Atletic ClubM302218
Sec
26
Hon
-3428MRafel BarcelóSa Milana - AlaroM402222
Sec
30MAntoni Bauzá VegaraTalaiots Club de MuntanyaM302323
Teix
-3331MMiquel Vila DoraSa Milana - AlaroM302424
Sec
-3431MBernat Nadal CárdenasClub Esportiu Es PedalM302424
Hon
-3333MJaume Fanals NavarroFanals TrainingM302525
Sec
-3433MVicenç San Cristóbal VaquerSa Milana - AlaroM302525
Hon
33MToni Melis TousClub Atletisme ArtàM302525
Teix
-4136MJose Maria Estrella GarridoClub Esportiu Es PedalM5526.717
Teix
23
Hon
40
Sec
-3137MAngel Suárez VázquezRunnaticsM402727
Sec
-3237MToni Florit MarquesMallorca a Dalt de Tot XtremM402727
Hon
27
Teix
-3437MJulián López BermejoCMG Ferrer Hotels Club DeportivoM402726
Teix
28
Hon
-3040MDerek WatsonTirany - SM2 tecnologíasM402828
Sec
-3840MBernat Pou Ramirez0M302824
Teix
32
Sec
40MMikel Domenech GonzalezTalaiots Club de MuntanyaM302828
Teix
-2943MXisco Santandreu SanchezInstitut Dental D'IncaM3028.526
Sec
31
Hon
-2944MDavid Perex PolAltura-Sports LlosetaM302929
Sec
-3044MPedro Fresneda RigoPalmarunnersM232929
Hon
-2946MDavid BreijoClub Atletisme AndratxM303030
Sec
30
Hon
-3046MJosep Cladera LlompartS. Muntanya Club PollençaM053029
Teix
31
Sec
48MMATEU Riera GayaSa Milana - AlaroM503232
Teix
-3049MPaco Ventayol AlzinaTalaiots Club De MuntanyaM403333
Hon
-3050MLuis Lopez NovoMallorca a Dalt de Tot XtremM403434
Sec
-3150MMiquel Angel Pujol AmengualClub Esportiu Es PedalM403434
Hon
50MAlberto Garcia RomoPalmarunnersM303434
Teix
-2953MJoan Manuel Barceló GarciaSa Milana - AlaroM303535
Sec
-3053MJoan Martorell SuauS. Muntanya Club PollençaM233535
Hon
-3355MPep Nicolau RiutortSa Milana - AlaroM5535.330
Teix
33
Sec
43
Hon
-3456MPau Mas MiróBlue TribeM5035.731
Teix
32
Hon
44
Sec
-2757MJaume Bennàssar TorresClub Món AventuraM303636
Sec
-2857MToni Capllonch BibiloniS. Muntanya Club PollençaM303636
Hon
-2759MKilian Martínez LópezMALIFT MALLORCATRAILM303737
Sec
-2859MRoberto Machado PérezMALIFT MALLORCATRAILM303737
Hon
-3659MAntoni Josep Bernat SastreC. Muntanya i Escalada SollerM403733
Teix
41
Hon
-2762MToni Rubi BarceloSa Milana - AlaroM303838
Sec
-2863MToni Estarellas CabotRunnaticsM403938
Hon
40
Teix
-2963MTomeu Rossello FonollarSa Milana - AlaroM303939
Sec
-3063MManolo Rodriguez ZafraClub de Muntanya YaisM403939
Hon
-3463MPedro Villar LlullPalmarunnersM303935
Teix
43
Sec
63MJaume Deya BuadesClup De Montaña De FornalutxM403939
Teix
-2668MJose Antonio Arnau GarzoClub Esportiu Es PedalM554040
Hon
-3269MTolo Quetglas RieraHerbes Túnel-Bar MaviM554137
Teix
45
Hon
-2670MLluís RieraPalmarunnersM3041.541
Teix
42
Sec
-3171MJoan Anselm Ginard VicensMallorca Happy RunnersM5043.338
Teix
42
Hon
50
Sec
-2672MVicenç Serralta CunillClub Esportiu Es PedalM304444
Hon
-3172MJose Garcia JaramilloTalaiots Club de MuntanyaM554442
Teix
46
Hon
72MMiguel Miralles Gonzalez0M404444
Teix
-2575MToni Xavier García NebotClub Atletisme ArtàM304545
Sec
-3175MMiguel Planas ZotesClub Atletisme AndratxM404536
Teix
49
Sec
50
Hon
-2777MMiquel Angel Calafell AlemanyTirany - SM2 tecnologíasM304747
Hon
-2178MMiguel Justicia TijerasMallorca a Dalt de Tot XtremM3047.341
Sec
48
Hon
53
Teix
79MXisco Ortega GarridoCAV CalviàM304848
Teix
-2580MDaniel Deya AmengualClub Esportiu Garden HotelsM404949
Hon
-2780MAmador NavasTalaiots Club de MuntanyaM204946
Sec
47
Teix
54
Hon
-2682MFernando Romero ToledoMallorca A Dalt De TotM6049.746
Teix
48
Sec
55
Hon
83MSebastian Capo LlompartClub Muntanya AlcúdiaM405050
Teix
-2984MJose Antonio ColladoSa Milana - AlaroM505143
Teix
51
Sec
59
Hon
-2485MJosep Antoni Sastre BorrásAltura-Sports LlosetaM5051.551
Hon
52
Sec
86MJaume Busquets EscobarC Ermassets EsporlesM505252
Teix
-2387MFidel Castro0M305352
Hon
54
Sec
-2487MLluís Moyà AntónGM GorgM405353
Hon
-2389MRomán Tarongí Capllonch0M4053.547
Sec
60
Hon
90MPep Garcia MarqueñoSa Milana - AlaroM405454
Teix
-2391MJuan Carlos MoraguesTalaiots Club de MuntanyaM405555
Sec
91MAdrian Miralles Alarcon0M235555
Teix
-2993MEduardo Santos VegaMas QTrailM4055.345
Teix
57
Hon
64
Sec
-2194MCarlos Morant ContriC.M. MatinamxSomiarM305656
Sec
-2195MBartomeu Rosselló RossellóSa Milana - AlaroM305757
Sec
-2196MMiguel angel Ginel VillalobosC.M. MatinamxSomiarM405858
Sec
-2296MBartolomé Palou0M405856
Hon
60
Sec
-2396MEnric Palou SeguiTalaiots Club de MuntanyaM305858
Hon
96MJuanjo PardoC.M. MatinamxSomiarM305858
Teix
-25100MXisco Ortiz RayoMas QTrailM5058.349
Teix
62
Sec
64
Hon
-19101MManuel Gil CastelloAltura-Sports LlosetaM405959
Sec
-19102MMiguel Oliver MiróMALIFT MALLORCATRAILM5059.553
Sec
66
Hon
-20103MJaume Julià MasC Ermassets EsporlesM406161
Sec
-26103MMiquel J. Amengual Grimalt0M556151
Teix
63
Sec
69
Hon
-19105MRamon Gallego BauzaCAB-Siurell O.C.M406262
Hon
-20106MMichael Otto ArndtMALIFT MALLORCATRAILM506363
Hon
106MRamon Mulet Pacis.+QtrailM406363
Teix
108MJuan Francisco Segura RecheClub Muntanya AlcúdiaM306464
Teix
-18109MAlbert RotgerM306565
Sec
-19109MJoan Cañellas MoraguesClub Esportiu Es PedalM206565
Hon
-19111MDani HuertaC.M. MatinamxSomiarM406666
Sec
111MRaul Mulet Hernandez.+QtrailM406666
Teix
-18113MPedro Quetglas SabaterClub Esportiu Es PedalM406767
Hon
-28113MHeri Hernández PereraBlue TribeM406762
Teix
72
Hon
-17115MJoan Miquel BennassarS. Muntanya Club PollençaM2367.561
Hon
74
Sec
-23116MToni Moll MayolSa Milana - AlaroM3067.759
Teix
67
Sec
77
Hon
-16117MBiel Moya AlcoverBlue TribeM306868
Sec
-17117MPep Toni Cardenas LopezClub Esportiu Es PedalM506868
Hon
-26119MBiel Crespí PerellóAltura-Sports LlosetaM6069.357
Teix
69
Sec
82
Hon
-15120MJoan M Rius GibertC Ermassets EsporlesM507070
Sec
-16120MJoan Llobera CapóC.M. MatinamxSomiarM307070
Hon
-15122MDaniel MuñizM307171
Sec
-16122MRafel Diego Escorza ColomC. Muntanya i Escalada SollerM407171
Hon
-39122MIsidro Labrador MarbanMallorca a Dalt de Tot XtremM507156
Teix
86
Hon
-22125MMateo Garau MuñozC.M. MatinamxSomiarM3071.360
Teix
76
Sec
78
Hon
-14126MSalvador Juan cerdáS. Muntanya Club PollençaM407272
Sec
-15127MPep LosaBlue TribeM407373
Hon
-21127MJuan Miguel Fernandez García GarcíaSecció de Muntanya Club PollençaM607361
Teix
78
Sec
80
Hon
-27127MJose Vicente Cuenca PamblancoPalmarunnersM507365
Teix
81
Hon
-13130MMarti Cerda MesquidaClub Món AventuraM307473
Sec
75
Hon
-14130MMiquel Davia MatasC. Muntanya i Escalada SollerM407474
Hon
-14132MSebastià Oliver BennàsarSa Milana - AlaroM507676
Hon
-30133MPep Toni Olivares SalvaClub Atletisme AndratxM6078.570
Teix
87
Sec
-15134MJoan Garí AdroverPinyols De SíndriaM307979
Sec
-16134MTolo CalvóTalaiots Club de MuntanyaM407979
Hon
-15136MToni Marco JuanPalmarunnersM308075
Sec
85
Hon
-16136MBiel Roca MarcéSa Milana - AlaroM408080
Sec
-24138MMiguel Angel Huelmo MarbanMallorca a Dalt de Tot XtremM6080.367
Teix
85
Sec
89
Hon
-14139MPedro Galmes PuigS. Muntanya Club PollençaM408181
Sec
-25140MGuillem Moreno0M6081.368
Teix
86
Sec
90
Hon
-14141MMiquel Cabot MatasSa Milana - AlaroM408282
Sec
-14142MBartomeu Sales PoquetSa Riba ClubM3082.577
Sec
88
Hon
-14143MJaume Pizà BonafèSa Milana - AlaroM308383
Sec
-15143MJAUME Florit CañellasEls PenjatsM408383
Hon
-14145MGermán Martínez LoveraSa Milana - AlaroM408484
Sec
-15145MCristòfol Covas BonetTriatlo Porto Colom Herbes TunelM558484
Hon
-23147MBiel Bota FerragutClub Món AventuraM5084.369
Teix
89
Sec
95
Hon
-16148MJuan carlos Orell CapllonchClub Esportiu Es PedalM408787
Hon
-17149MXisco Colom Canals0M509090
Sec
-17150MXisco Fanals ReinesS. Muntanya Club PollençaM409188
Sec
94
Hon
-18150MJaume Terrassa CompanyS. Muntanya Club PollençaM209191
Sec
-19150MPaco Blasco QuerolCurrobikesM609191
Hon
-18153MAlexandre Crespi HerediaBlue TribeM409292
Hon
-18154MAntonio Sintes FloritAltura-Sports LlosetaM609393
Hon
-18155MMiquel Ferrer OrdinesAsociacio PollençaM559696
Hon